Poniedziałek

godziny

II a

II b

III a

III b

III c

7.30 - 8.15


chemia


matematyka

biologia

8.20 – 9.05

matematyka

fizyka

w-f

w-f

geografia

9.15 – 10.00

w-f

j. polski

j. angielski

fizyka

matematyka

10.10 – 10.55

j. polski

geografia

matematyka

j. angielski

fizyka

11.05 – 11.50

historia

matematyka

j. polski

zaj. z wychowawcą

chemia

12.10-12.55

chemia

j. angielski

historia

edb

j. polski

13.15-14.00

fizyka

religia

z. artystyczne

j. polski

edb

14.00 – 14.50

religia


zaj. z wychowawcą




Wtorek

godziny

II a

II b

III a

III b

III c

7.30 - 8.15


w-f


j. polski

w-f

8.20 – 9.05

w-f

historia

j. polski

chemia

matematyka

9.15 – 10.00

j. angielski

wos

w-f

w-f

j. polski

10.10 – 10.55

j. niemiecki

matematyka

historia

matematyka

biologia

11.05 – 11.50

matematyka

j. polski

matematyka

historia

j. angielski

12.10-12.55

j. polski

j.niemiecki

biologia

fizyka

historia

13.15-14.00

wos

wdżwr

fizyka

geografia

z. artystyczne

14.00 – 14.50

biologia


religia




Środa

godziny

II a

II b

III a

III b

III c

7.30 - 8.15

informatyka gr. 1


j. angielski



8.20 – 9.05

religia

matematyka

matematyka

j. angielski

geografia

9.15 – 10.00

j. angielski

j. niemiecki

w-f

w-f

j. polski

10.10 – 10.55

matematyka

w-f

j.polski

matematyka

w-f

11.05 – 11.50

w-f

chemia

geografia

biologia

matematyka

12.10-12.55

historia

j. polski

chemia

j. polski

fizyka

13.15-14.00

j. polski

fizyka

edb

wos

religia

14.00 – 14.50

informatyka gr. 2

z. artystyczne


religia

zaj. z wychowawcą



Czwartek

godziny

II a

II b

III a

III b

III c

7.30 - 8.15

chemia


matematyka



8.20 – 9.05

j. polski

matematyka

chemia

matematyka

j. angielski

9.15 – 10.00

j. angielski

j. polski

fizyka

chemia

matematyka

10.10 – 10.55

matematyka

j. angielski

j. polski

fizyka

historia

11.05 – 11.50

w-f

historia

biologia

j. polski

j. niemiecki

12.10-12.55

j. niemiecki

geografia

religia

biologia

j. polski

13.15-14.00


w-f


religia

w-f

14.00 – 14.50


informatyka

gr. 2


z. artystyczne

religia


Piątek

godziny

II a

II b

III a

III b

III c

7.30 - 8.15

fizyka

informatyka

gr. 1

matematyka



8.20 – 9.05

j. polski

j. angielski

geografia

j. niemiecki

matematyka

9.15 – 10.00

geografia

j. polski

j. niemiecki

j. angielski

chemia

10.10 – 10.55

biologia

w-f

j. angielski

matematyka

w-f

11.05 – 11.50

z. z wychowawcą

biologia

fizyka

j. polski

j. angielski

12.10-12.55

z. artystyczne

religia

j. polski

geografia

fizyka

13.15-14.00



w-f

w-f

j. polski

14.00 – 14.50